Greater Miami Valley Tennis Assoc.

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

QRRC-Noe

4225 Brown Road Dayton, OH 45440
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-434-4082
Club Website

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Courts Won Sets Lost Games Lost 10/13 10/12 10/07 10/05 09/29
QRRC-Duff 0/0 21 28 239 2 5
KTC-Whitacre 0/0 20 10 147 4 4
QRRC-Dadaian 0/0 19 24 235 3 5
STC-Voisard 0/0 18 27 217 2 2 5
QRRC-Noe 0/0 17 40 335 1 3 0
FSSC-Ali 0/0 16 42 342 3 3 0
STC-Stewart 0/0 9 53 367 4 2 1
KTC-Pomfret 0/0 5 51 330 1 0

Men: 3.0 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
KTC-Whitacre2050100.0%2050080.0%431081.1%28514766.0%
QRRC-Duff214266.7%2190070.0%412859.4%28223954.1%
QRRC-Dadaian194266.7%1983063.3%412463.1%28523554.8%
QRRC-Noe174357.1%17180048.6%414050.6%34133550.4%
FSSC-Ali164357.1%16190045.7%344244.7%30134246.8%
STC-Voisard183350.0%18120060.0%382758.5%30421758.3%
STC-Stewart91614.3%9242025.7%255332.1%26536741.9%
KTC-Pomfret5060.0%5214016.7%125119.0%14933031.1%

Schedule

AUG
18
Saturday - 05:00 pm
QRRC-Duff
H
AUG
25
Saturday - 07:00 pm
STC-Stewart
A
SEP
9
Sunday - 05:00 pm
KTC-Pomfret
H
SEP
15
Saturday - 02:00 pm
FSSC-Ali
A
SEP
29
Saturday - 05:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian
A
OCT
7
Sunday - 03:00 pm
STC-Voisard
H
OCT
13
Saturday - 07:00 pm
KTC-Whitacre
A
OCT
21
Sunday - 01:30 pm
QRRC-Duff
A
OCT
27
Saturday - 05:00 pm
KTC-Pomfret
A
NOV
4
Sunday - 03:00 pm
STC-Stewart
H
NOV
10
Saturday - 05:00 pm
STC-Voisard
A
DEC
1
Saturday - 07:00 pm
FSSC-Ali
H
DEC
9
Sunday - 05:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian
H
JAN
6
Sunday - 01:30 pm
KTC-Whitacre
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.