Greater Miami Valley Tennis Assoc.

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

KTC-Whitacre

4565 Gateway Circle Kettering, OH 45440
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-434-6602
Club Website

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Courts Won Sets Lost Games Lost 12/09 12/07 12/01 11/18 11/10
QRRC-Duff 0/0 48 47 471 3 4 5
QRRC-Dadaian 0/0 42 38 425 5 4 1
STC-Voisard 0/0 40 59 486 5 1 2 4
KTC-Whitacre 0/0 39 50 497 2 4 3 4
FSSC-Ali 0/0 32 72 598 2 3 4
QRRC-Noe 0/0 29 80 619 0 2 1
STC-Stewart 0/0 16 104 720 3 1 1
KTC-Pomfret 0/0 9 114 730 0 1 0

Men: 3.0 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 12/09/18
QRRC-Dadaian @ QRRC-Noe50
STC-Stewart @ KTC-Whitacre32
QRRC-Duff @ FSSC-Ali32
Date: 12/07/18
KTC-Pomfret @ STC-Voisard05
Date: 12/01/18
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Noe32
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Dadaian14
KTC-Whitacre @ KTC-Pomfret41
QRRC-Duff @ STC-Stewart41
Date: 11/18/18
KTC-Whitacre @ STC-Voisard32
Date: 11/10/18
QRRC-Dadaian @ KTC-Whitacre14
QRRC-Noe @ STC-Voisard14
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Duff05
STC-Stewart @ FSSC-Ali14
Date: 11/04/18
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Dadaian05
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Noe05
QRRC-Duff @ STC-Voisard32
KTC-Whitacre @ FSSC-Ali41
Date: 10/27/18
QRRC-Duff @ KTC-Whitacre32
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Dadaian23
QRRC-Noe @ KTC-Pomfret32
STC-Voisard @ STC-Stewart32
Date: 10/21/18
STC-Voisard @ KTC-Whitacre50
FSSC-Ali @ KTC-Pomfret41
QRRC-Noe @ QRRC-Duff14
QRRC-Dadaian @ STC-Stewart50
Date: 10/13/18
QRRC-Noe @ KTC-Whitacre14
STC-Voisard @ FSSC-Ali23
QRRC-Dadaian @ QRRC-Duff32
Date: 10/12/18
KTC-Pomfret @ STC-Stewart14
Date: 10/07/18
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Noe23
FSSC-Ali @ STC-Stewart32
Date: 10/05/18
QRRC-Duff @ KTC-Pomfret50
Date: 09/29/18
STC-Voisard @ KTC-Pomfret50
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Duff05
QRRC-Noe @ QRRC-Dadaian05
KTC-Whitacre @ STC-Stewart41
Date: 09/21/18
QRRC-Dadaian @ STC-Voisard14
Date: 09/15/18
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Duff05
KTC-Pomfret @ KTC-Whitacre05
QRRC-Noe @ FSSC-Ali32
Date: 09/09/18
KTC-Whitacre @ QRRC-Duff32
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Noe14
STC-Stewart @ STC-Voisard14
QRRC-Dadaian @ FSSC-Ali14
Date: 08/25/18
QRRC-Noe @ STC-Stewart41
QRRC-Dadaian @ KTC-Pomfret41
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Duff14
FSSC-Ali @ KTC-Whitacre14
Date: 08/18/18
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Dadaian05
QRRC-Duff @ QRRC-Noe32
KTC-Pomfret @ FSSC-Ali23

Men: 3.0 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
QRRC-Duff4811284.6%48170073.8%994767.8%66147158.4%
QRRC-Dadaian429375.0%42153070.0%903870.3%62142559.4%
KTC-Whitacre399375.0%39210065.0%875063.5%62549755.7%
STC-Voisard407653.8%40232061.5%835958.5%64248656.9%
FSSC-Ali327653.8%32330049.2%717249.7%59659849.9%
QRRC-Noe296746.2%29351044.6%698046.3%58161948.4%
STC-Stewart1621115.4%16463024.6%4410429.7%49672040.8%
KTC-Pomfret90130.0%9506013.8%2111415.6%32473030.7%

Schedule

AUG
25
Singles Saturday - 03:00 pm
Doubles: 05:00 pm

FSSC-Ali *****
H
SEP
9
Sunday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Duff
A
SEP
15
Singles Saturday - 03:00 pm
Doubles: 05:00 pm

KTC-Pomfret *****
H
SEP
29
Saturday - 03:00 pm
STC-Stewart
A
OCT
13
Saturday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Noe
H
OCT
21
Sunday - 05:00 pm
STC-Voisard
H
OCT
27
Saturday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Duff
H
NOV
4
Sunday - 12:00 pm
FSSC-Ali
A
NOV
10
Saturday - 05:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian
H
NOV
18
Sunday - 12:00 pm
STC-Voisard
A
DEC
1
Saturday - 03:00 pm
KTC-Pomfret
A
DEC
9
Singles Sunday - 03:00 pm
Doubles: 05:00 pm

STC-Stewart *****
H
JAN
4
Friday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian *****
A
JAN
6
Sunday - 01:30 pm
QRRC-Noe
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.