Greater Miami Valley Tennis Assoc.

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

FSSC-Ali

4242 Clyo Rd Dayton, OH 45440
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-848-9200
Club Website

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Courts Won Sets Lost Games Lost 01/06 01/04 12/09 12/07 12/01
QRRC-Duff 0/0 49 55 522 1 3 4
QRRC-Dadaian 0/0 47 49 514 4 1 5 4
KTC-Whitacre 0/0 47 58 583 4 4 2 4
STC-Voisard 0/0 44 64 527 4 5 1
FSSC-Ali 0/0 33 80 647 1 2 3
QRRC-Noe 0/0 30 88 673 1 0 2
STC-Stewart 0/0 20 106 751 4 3 1
KTC-Pomfret 0/0 10 122 785 1 0 1

Men: 3.0 MatchesPrint Match Results

Men: 3.0 Playoff ResultsAH
Date: 01/12/19
KTC-Whitacre @ QRRC-Duff23

Men: 3.0 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/06/19
STC-Stewart @ KTC-Pomfret41
QRRC-Duff @ QRRC-Dadaian14
KTC-Whitacre @ QRRC-Noe41
FSSC-Ali @ STC-Voisard14
Date: 01/04/19
KTC-Whitacre @ QRRC-Dadaian41
Date: 12/09/18
QRRC-Dadaian @ QRRC-Noe50
STC-Stewart @ KTC-Whitacre32
QRRC-Duff @ FSSC-Ali32
Date: 12/07/18
KTC-Pomfret @ STC-Voisard05
Date: 12/01/18
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Noe32
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Dadaian14
KTC-Whitacre @ KTC-Pomfret41
QRRC-Duff @ STC-Stewart41
Date: 11/18/18
KTC-Whitacre @ STC-Voisard32
Date: 11/10/18
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Duff05
QRRC-Noe @ STC-Voisard14
QRRC-Dadaian @ KTC-Whitacre14
STC-Stewart @ FSSC-Ali14
Date: 11/04/18
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Dadaian05
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Noe05
QRRC-Duff @ STC-Voisard32
KTC-Whitacre @ FSSC-Ali41
Date: 10/27/18
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Dadaian23
QRRC-Duff @ KTC-Whitacre32
QRRC-Noe @ KTC-Pomfret32
STC-Voisard @ STC-Stewart32
Date: 10/21/18
STC-Voisard @ KTC-Whitacre50
FSSC-Ali @ KTC-Pomfret41
QRRC-Noe @ QRRC-Duff14
QRRC-Dadaian @ STC-Stewart50
Date: 10/13/18
QRRC-Noe @ KTC-Whitacre14
STC-Voisard @ FSSC-Ali23
QRRC-Dadaian @ QRRC-Duff32
Date: 10/12/18
KTC-Pomfret @ STC-Stewart14
Date: 10/07/18
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Noe23
FSSC-Ali @ STC-Stewart32
Date: 10/05/18
QRRC-Duff @ KTC-Pomfret50
Date: 09/29/18
STC-Voisard @ KTC-Pomfret50
QRRC-Noe @ QRRC-Dadaian05
FSSC-Ali @ QRRC-Duff05
KTC-Whitacre @ STC-Stewart41
Date: 09/21/18
QRRC-Dadaian @ STC-Voisard14
Date: 09/15/18
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Duff05
KTC-Pomfret @ KTC-Whitacre05
QRRC-Noe @ FSSC-Ali32
Date: 09/09/18
KTC-Whitacre @ QRRC-Duff32
KTC-Pomfret @ QRRC-Noe14
STC-Stewart @ STC-Voisard14
QRRC-Dadaian @ FSSC-Ali14
Date: 08/25/18
QRRC-Noe @ STC-Stewart41
STC-Voisard @ QRRC-Duff14
QRRC-Dadaian @ KTC-Pomfret41
FSSC-Ali @ KTC-Whitacre14
Date: 08/18/18
STC-Stewart @ QRRC-Dadaian05
QRRC-Duff @ QRRC-Noe32
KTC-Pomfret @ FSSC-Ali23

Men: 3.0 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
QRRC-Duff4911378.6%49210070.0%1025565.0%69552257.1%
KTC-Whitacre4711378.6%47230067.1%1035864.0%73458355.7%
QRRC-Dadaian4710471.4%47194067.1%1024967.5%71051458.0%
STC-Voisard448657.1%44242062.9%916458.7%69152756.7%
FSSC-Ali337750.0%33370047.1%768048.7%63764749.6%
QRRC-Noe306842.9%30391042.9%738845.3%62967348.3%
STC-Stewart2031121.4%20473028.6%5210632.9%55175142.3%
KTC-Pomfret100140.0%10537014.3%2312215.9%35578531.1%

Schedule

AUG
18
Saturday - 02:00 pm
KTC-Pomfret
H
AUG
25
Singles Saturday - 03:00 pm
Doubles: 05:00 pm

KTC-Whitacre *****
A
SEP
9
Sunday - 12:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian
H
SEP
15
Saturday - 02:00 pm
QRRC-Noe
H
SEP
29
Singles Saturday - 05:00 pm
Doubles: 07:00 pm

QRRC-Duff *****
A
OCT
7
Sunday - 12:00 pm
STC-Stewart
A
OCT
13
Saturday - 04:00 pm
STC-Voisard
H
OCT
21
Singles Sunday - 03:00 pm
Doubles: 05:00 pm

KTC-Pomfret *****
A
OCT
27
Saturday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Dadaian
A
NOV
4
Sunday - 12:00 pm
KTC-Whitacre
H
NOV
10
Saturday - 02:00 pm
STC-Stewart
H
DEC
1
Saturday - 07:00 pm
QRRC-Noe
A
DEC
9
Sunday - 12:00 pm
QRRC-Duff
H
JAN
6
Sunday - 12:00 pm
STC-Voisard
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms