Greater Miami Valley Tennis Assoc.

Men 

3.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Duff 11/2 48 47 471
QRRC-Dadaian 9/3 42 38 425
KTC-Whitacre 9/3 39 50 497
STC-Voisard 7/6 40 59 486
FSSC-Ali 7/6 32 72 598
QRRC-Noe 6/7 29 80 619
STC-Stewart 2/11 16 104 720
KTC-Pomfret 0/13 9 114 730

3.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Aguilera 8/0 33 17 258
QRRC-Wenz 7/1 26 31 290
STC-Sayer 6/2 23 40 352
QRRC-McKee 5/3 23 39 336
SRTC-Kronour 4/4 18 48 365
KTC-Whitacre 3/5 16 52 389
KTC-Heinz 2/5 15 47 345
FSSC-Spinola 2/6 17 48 369
STC-O'Connor 2/6 16 53 375
SRTC-Maul 0/7 8 57 363

4.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Nguyen 10/0 43 19 310
KTC-Walters 9/1 40 25 321
QRRC-Boroczk 8/2 34 44 427
QRRC-McKee 6/4 25 57 444
STC-Sayer 5/5 24 54 428
SRTC-Williams 5/5 22 61 468
STC-Arnett 4/6 25 53 433
QRRC-Taylor 3/6 17 61 456
WPAFB-Noechel 2/7 18 57 410
KTC-Stevens 2/8 14 75 520
QRRC-Wenz 0/10 8 86 539

4.5 / 5.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Joseph 9/3 23 29 252
QRRC-Heinz 6/5 18 37 286
STC-Westfall 6/5 15 40 298
KTC-Lin 5/6 17 36 296
FSSC-Pico 2/9 11 48 343

Weekday Women 

3.0 (Tues)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Pickrel 11/1 33 9 199
QRRC-Schmitz 9/3 21 34 295
SRTC-Schlagheck 3/9 11 54 358
QRRC-Elmore 1/11 7 59 387

3.5 (Mon)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Spitler 9/1 38 33 366
QRRC-Pickrel 7/3 33 39 399
QRRC-Howitt 5/5 21 60 432
SRTC-Ingram 4/6 26 55 445
STC-Wright 4/6 24 61 474
KTC-Robinson 1/9 8 86 540

4.0 (Thurs)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Whiting 9/3 41 50 467
QRRC-Lutz 8/4 34 62 513
SRTC-Ludwig 7/5 33 57 471
KTC-McCarthy 0/12 12 102 662

Weekend Women 

2.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Warner 10/2 27 23 225
KTC-Chrisman 9/2 25 21 248
KTC-Hudson 5/6 15 39 298
QRRC-Frazer 4/7 14 41 324
WPAFB-Jacques 0/11 3 57 369

3.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
SRTC-Miller 7/1 32 23 270
QRRC-Fendley 7/1 31 24 264
QRRC-Schell 6/2 31 24 264
KTC-Brown 5/3 18 46 354
WPAFB-Law 5/3 18 50 369
STC-Arnett 3/5 18 49 345
KTC-Webb 2/6 15 53 371
FSSC-Matthews 1/7 10 63 424
QRRC-Haehl 0/8 7 69 447

3.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Augustine 8/1 34 28 308
STC-Logan 8/2 37 31 352
QRRC-Johnson 7/2 32 31 321
STC-LaPole 6/3 24 47 462
SRTC-James 5/3 22 43 392
KTC-Stevens 4/5 23 50 412
KTC-Wiley 4/5 22 53 410
QRRC-Mortsolf 4/5 19 59 435
FSSC-Dailey 2/7 16 62 423
WPAFB-Harris 1/8 13 65 446
QRRC-Gustafson 1/9 8 88 566

4.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Whiting 8/0 36 9 186
SRTC-Ludwig 8/1 33 30 303
KTC-Saunders 6/3 24 47 380
KTC-Shope 5/3 26 35 326
STC-Orr 5/4 22 54 460
QRRC-Garner 4/4 22 38 327
FSSC-Biehn 4/5 24 48 415
QRRC-Josselyn 2/7 15 64 451
KTC-Wiley 1/8 8 79 532
SRTC-Wilkins 0/8 5 73 467

4.5 / 5.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-McDowell 9/0 23 11 155
STC-Enslen 6/3 16 23 225
QRRC-King 5/4 15 27 224
SRTC-Tabrah 4/5 15 27 222
KTC-Shope 3/6 11 36 258
QRRC-Weaver 0/9 1 52 312