Greater Miami Valley Tennis Assoc.

Men 

3.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Duff 11/3 49 55 522
KTC-Whitacre 11/3 47 58 583
QRRC-Dadaian 10/4 47 49 514
STC-Voisard 8/6 44 64 527
FSSC-Ali 7/7 33 80 647
QRRC-Noe 6/8 30 88 673
STC-Stewart 3/11 20 106 751
KTC-Pomfret 0/14 10 122 785

3.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Aguilera 9/0 36 21 294
QRRC-Wenz 8/1 30 33 312
STC-Sayer 7/2 27 42 379
QRRC-McKee 5/4 25 45 386
SRTC-Kronour 5/4 22 52 411
KTC-Heinz 3/6 21 55 396
STC-O'Connor 3/6 20 56 411
KTC-Whitacre 3/6 17 61 444
FSSC-Spinola 2/7 18 56 415
SRTC-Maul 0/9 9 65 418

4.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Nguyen 0/0 43 19 310
KTC-Walters 0/0 40 25 321
QRRC-Boroczk 0/0 34 44 427
STC-Arnett 0/0 25 53 433
QRRC-McKee 0/0 25 57 444
STC-Sayer 0/0 24 54 428
SRTC-Williams 0/0 22 61 468
WPAFB-Noechel 0/0 21 62 470
QRRC-Taylor 0/0 19 69 530
KTC-Stevens 0/0 14 75 520
QRRC-Wenz 0/0 8 86 539

4.5 / 5.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Joseph 9/3 23 29 252
QRRC-Heinz 7/5 20 39 309
KTC-Lin 6/6 20 37 324
STC-Westfall 6/6 16 45 332
FSSC-Pico 2/10 11 54 377

Weekday Women 

3.0 (Tues)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Pickrel 11/1 33 9 199
QRRC-Schmitz 9/3 21 34 295
SRTC-Schlagheck 3/9 11 54 358
QRRC-Elmore 1/11 7 59 387

3.5 (Mon)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Spitler 9/1 38 33 366
QRRC-Pickrel 7/3 33 39 399
QRRC-Howitt 5/5 21 60 432
SRTC-Ingram 4/6 26 55 445
STC-Wright 4/6 24 61 474
KTC-Robinson 1/9 8 86 540

4.0 (Thurs)

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Whiting 9/3 41 50 467
QRRC-Lutz 8/4 34 62 513
SRTC-Ludwig 7/5 33 57 471
KTC-McCarthy 0/12 12 102 662

Weekend Women 

2.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Chrisman 10/2 28 22 266
QRRC-Warner 10/2 27 23 225
KTC-Hudson 5/7 15 45 334
QRRC-Frazer 4/7 14 41 324
WPAFB-Jacques 0/11 3 57 369

3.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
SRTC-Miller 7/1 32 23 270
QRRC-Fendley 7/1 31 24 264
QRRC-Schell 6/2 31 24 264
KTC-Brown 5/3 18 46 354
WPAFB-Law 5/3 18 50 369
STC-Arnett 3/5 18 49 345
KTC-Webb 2/6 15 53 371
FSSC-Matthews 1/7 10 63 424
QRRC-Haehl 0/8 7 69 447

3.5

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-Augustine 9/1 38 30 333
STC-Logan 8/2 37 31 352
QRRC-Johnson 8/2 36 33 354
STC-LaPole 7/3 27 53 532
SRTC-James 5/5 24 60 501
QRRC-Mortsolf 5/5 22 63 480
KTC-Stevens 4/6 24 56 458
KTC-Wiley 4/6 24 60 486
FSSC-Dailey 3/7 19 68 466
WPAFB-Harris 1/9 15 72 491
QRRC-Gustafson 1/9 8 88 566

4.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
QRRC-Whiting 9/0 41 9 199
SRTC-Ludwig 8/1 33 31 306
KTC-Shope 6/3 29 38 362
KTC-Saunders 6/3 24 47 380
STC-Orr 5/4 22 54 446
QRRC-Garner 4/5 24 45 383
FSSC-Biehn 4/5 24 48 397
QRRC-Josselyn 2/7 15 64 451
KTC-Wiley 1/8 8 79 532
SRTC-Wilkins 0/9 5 83 528

4.5 / 5.0

Team Team
(W/L)
Courts
Won
S.
Lost
G.
Lost
KTC-McDowell 10/0 26 11 166
STC-Enslen 6/4 17 27 252
QRRC-King 6/4 17 30 255
SRTC-Tabrah 5/5 18 27 232
KTC-Shope 3/7 11 42 294
QRRC-Weaver 0/10 1 58 348